Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Simony Diamond
+Favorites
Simony Diamond
Simony Diamond
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
7/21/83
Height:
5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight:
118 lbs (53 kg)
Hair:
Brunette
Ethnicity:
White
View Simony Diamond's Media:


The beautiful Simony Diamond was born in Budapest, Hungary, on July 23, 1983. Though she used to perform as a redhead when she first got into the business, she has since let her hair grow out to its natural brunette shade. Diamond does it all, not shunning too many of the roles offered to her. She's been in movies that focus on the swallowing niche like "Down Your Throat 2," to movies that deal with hardcore anal sex, like "Jordan's Anal Hotties." Diamond is what we call a quality import! Her stunning good looks, on top of a perfectly shaped body and scorching performances, have all helped her to forge the way to present day stardom.

Aliases: Alicia Wilson or Veronica Lange, Simona Giglio, Claudia Consuelo or Manuela Mazza or Elisabetta Del Garda, Sylvie, Cynthia Nupp, Simone Gold, Henni, Dimony, Diamond, Simona, Simona Diamond, Simone Simmons, Henrietta, Henriette, Henriet, Henriet Simony, Heny, Anna Karin, Simone Diamond, Simona Banfi, Henrietta Hequi

Tattoos: Owl with American flag on upper left arm


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds