Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Sabrina Jade
+Favorites
Sabrina Jade
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
11/28/81
Height:
5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight:
103 lbs (46 kg)
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Ethnicity:
White
View Sabrina Jade's Media:


Tattoos: left breast & right breast

Piercing: clithood & tongue

Aliases: Sabrina Jayde

Hitting the XXX scene just barely after her 18th birthday in 2000, Porn Star Sabrina Jade has already made quite a name for herself. She is most well known for her vulgar, nasty talk during hot, raunchy sex scenes. Her Mexican and French heritage give her an exotic, outwardly innocent appearance, and her youthful, natural curves make her to die for exterior all the more alluring. Her tattoos and piercings point out her wild side though, and she takes it to the extreme on screen. You can catch her when she was just starting out in Dirty Debutantes #139 and Filthy First Timers #19, but she gets down and dirty a little later on in Please #10 and Lustwoman #02. Never failing to show off her carnal skills, Sabrina Jade can always be counted on for a scintillating session on screen.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: